Skip to content

Stemistry Menu Prices

Mon–Sat 8am–4pmReserve a table

On the menu

Beer
$8.33
Cocktail
$15.82
Entrée
$10.80

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Stemistry

Beer$5.00 to $12.00$8.33
Wine$10.00 to $18.00$12.40
Cocktail$8.00 to $22.00$15.82
Coffee & tea$3.25 to $7.25$5.42
Juice$7.25
Appetizer$5.00 to $9.00$7.00
Entrée$7.25 to $15.00$10.80
Side$3.00 to $14.00$7.00

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Stemistry

77 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Stemistry

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Sat 8am–4pmFrom OpenStreetMap contributors, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Stemistry?

A beer on the menu at Stemistry is about $8.33 (from $5.00 to $12.00).

How much is a cocktail at Stemistry?

A cocktail on the menu at Stemistry is about $15.82 (from $8.00 to $22.00).

How much is an entrée at Stemistry?

An entrée on the menu at Stemistry is about $10.80 (from $7.25 to $15.00).

More venues we track in Phoenix


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Stemistry's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Stemistry? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.