Skip to content

Chelsea's Kitchen Menu Prices

Mon–Fri 11am–10pm · Sat 10:30am–10pmReserve a table

On the menu

Beer
$9.67
Cocktail
$16.00
Entrée
$28.18

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Chelsea's Kitchen

Beer$9.00 to $10.00$9.67
Wine$10.00 to $24.00$15.57
Cocktail$16.00
Appetizer$9.16 to $23.00$18.15
Entrée$10.00 to $49.00$28.18

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Chelsea's Kitchen

69 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Chelsea's Kitchen

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Fri 11am–10pmSat 10:30am–10pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Chelsea's Kitchen?

A beer on the menu at Chelsea's Kitchen is about $9.67 (from $9.00 to $10.00).

How much is a cocktail at Chelsea's Kitchen?

A cocktail on the menu at Chelsea's Kitchen is about $16.00.

How much is an entrée at Chelsea's Kitchen?

An entrée on the menu at Chelsea's Kitchen is about $28.18 (from $10.00 to $49.00).

More venues we track in Phoenix


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Chelsea's Kitchen's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Chelsea's Kitchen? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.